2019 Qualifying Round Results

2019 QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS

 

70-and-under

Mitch Faulkner (Pennhills) 34-35, 69
Chris Blocher (Bartlett) 36-34, 70
Kyle Henzel (Bartlett) 38-32, 70

71

Marcus Aiello (Birch Run) 36-35, 71

72

Jon Chaddock (Springville) 34-38, 72
Dave Padlo (PFW) 34-38, 72

73

Tom Crist (PFW) 38-35, 73
Eric McHone (PFW) 35-38, 73
Dan Reiley (Pennhills) 37-36, 73

74

Adam Bennett (Bartlett) 36-38, 74

75

Zach Chaddock (Springville) 39-36, 75
David Horn (Smethport) 37-38, 75
Kole Maytum (Chautauqua) 37-38, 75

76

Joe Salvaggio (Cardinal Hills) 40-36, 76

77

Mike Brady (Coudersport) 40-37, 77
Josh Brooks (Bolivar) 42-35, 77
Brandon Haas (Bartlett) 41-36, 77
Sam Hyman (Holland Hills) 39-38, 77
Richard Russell (Birch Run) 38-39, 77

78

Michael Davis (Bartlett) 40-38, 78
Matt Fuller (Birch Run) 40-38, 78
John Henzel, Jr. (PAR) 37-41, 78

79

Roy Dwaileebe (PFW) 41-38, 79

80

Nick Aiello (PAR) 43-37, 80
Curtis Barnes (Kane) 39-41, 80
Ryan Jennings (Elkdale) 39-41, 80

81

Connor Alfieri (Smethport) 41-40, 81
Jim Brady (Bartlett) 42-39, 81
Scott Brady (Bartlett) 40-41, 81
Kamdyn McClain (Bartlett) 42-39, 81
Jeff Padlo (PAR) 43-38, 81
Joe Palumbo (Bartlett) 43-38, 81

82

Knut Johnsen (Bartlett) 44-38, 82
Z. Zamerowski (L. Mill) 43-39, 82

83

Noah Carlson (Bartlett) 43-40, 83
John Foley (PAR) 40-43, 83
Tim Hall, Jr. (Bartlett) 45-38, 83
Matt Lonto (Elkdale) 42-41, 83
Max Payne (Springville) 42-41, 83

84

Bryce Burton (Holland Hills) 42-42, 84
Elyse Godding (Pine Acres) 44-40, 84
Frank Higgins (Bartlett) 45-39, 84
Branson Morrison (Cardinal Hills) 43-41, 84

85

John Chicola (Bartlett) 44-41, 85
Dan Neilly (Pennhills) 45-40, 85
Honsey Russell (Birch Run) 44-41, 85
Jeff Worth (PAR) 39-46, 85

86-89

Brendan O’Connell (PAR) 46-40, 86
Jack Morton (Bartlett) 42-45, 87
Thomas Anderson (Pennhills) 45-43, 88
RJ Pauly (Bartlett) 47-41, 88
Jarrett Pond (Elkdale) 46-42, 88
Paul Bzdak (Bartlett) 45-44, 89
Trent Unverdorben (Unattached) 44-45, 89

90-94

Mark Baire (Bartlett) 49-41, 90
Sean Campbell (Bartlett) 40-50, 90
Mike Neary (Birch Run) 47-43, 90
Dan Schott (Coudersport) 42-48, 90
Evan Jordan (PAR) 49-42, 91
Bob Colligan, Jr. (PFW) 48-44, 92
Dewey Gram (PAR) 47-46, 93
Kevin Mole (Bolivar) 47-46, 93
Mark Reynolds (PAR) 45-48, 93
Caden Salvaggio (Cardinal Hills) 46-47, 93
Terry Turner (Unattached) 44-49, 93
Tracy Bush (PFW) 47-47, 94
Tony Lewis (PAR) 53-41, 94

95-99

Eric Cristoff (L. Mill) 48-48, 96
Cam Meyers (Bartlett) 50-46, 96
Tim Stead (Unattached) 49-48, 97
Mark Hendrix (Birch Run) 49-49, 98
Paul Foley (PAR) 53-46, 99

100+

Ronnie Jakubczyk (Bartlett) 51-51, 102
Dominic Bagazzoli (PAR) 47-56, 103
Ed Drake (Birch Run) 54-51, 105
Tony Ramage (PAR) 55-51, 106
Max Baire, Jr. (PAR) 59-51, 110
Cole Lechner (Bartlett) 52-58, 110
George Moses, Jr. (PAR), 56-55, 111
Tom Churakos, Sr. (Ischua Valley) 53-59, 112

Advertisements