86th SWNY-NWPA Men’s Amateur Tee Times – Wednesday August 3rd

UPDATED – 8/2 – 120 Entries

 
Due to a high turnout, all players must share carts on Wednesday and Thursday
 
 
7:45 – Knut Johnsen III (Bartlett), Jim Williams (Allegany Hills), Chris Travis (Bartlett)
 
8:00 – Tracy Bush (PFW), Ryan Williams (Bartlett),Benjamin Posmanick (Bartlett)
 
8:09 – Ryan Lechner (Bartlett), Jackson Morrison (Cardinal Hills), Kaden Heckman (Pennhills)
 
8:18 – Spencer Cornelius (Pennhills), Ben Lockwood (Chautaqua), Michael Davis (Holiday Valley)
 
8:27 – Tyler Thomas (Corning), Curtis Barner (Kane), Brady Kamuda (Tri-County)
 
8:36 – Starter’s Time
 
8:45 – Mike Brady (Coudersport), John Chicola (Bartlett), Mark Reynolds (PAR)
 
8:54 – Dan Reiley (Pennhills), Tim Hall Sr. (Bartlett), Mike Sherman (PAR)
 
9:04 – John Henzel Jr.(PAR), Steve Kubiak (Pennhills), Jim Brady (Bartlett)
 
9:13 – Scott Folts (Bartlett), DJ Dick (Bartlett), Tim Jones (Bartlett)
 
9:22 – Darien Swanson (Pinehurst), Talan Stitt (Bartlett), Sam Orcutt (Bartlett)
 
9:31 – Brady Streich (Coudersport), Carson Swanson (Pinehurst), Carter Davis (Cardinal Hills)
 
9:40 – Ed Jennings (Bolivar), Brian Burton (Holland Hills), Nolan Swanson (Pinehurst)
 
9:49 – Jeff Worth (Bartlett), Tony Ramage (PAR), Jim Carls (Bartlett)
 
9:58 – Scott Brady (Bartlett), Omar Malik (PAR), Jake Rosen (CC of Buffalo)
 
10:07Starter’s Time
 
10:16 – Frank Higgins (Bartlett), Phil Vecchio (Bartlett), Scott Derwick (Bartlett)
 
10:25 – Michael Austin (Pennhills), James Stein (Birch Run), Matt Newmark (Ted Rhodes GC)
 
 
10:34 – Roy Dwaileebe (PFW), Jon Orcutt (Bartlett), Bob Colligan Jr. (PFW)
 
10:43 – Corey Haas (Bartlett), Keith Stauffer (Pennhills), Tim Hall Jr. (Bartlett)
 
10:52 – Chris Blocher (Bartlett), Peter Byrne (NJ National), Maximilliano Almonacid (PAR)
 
11:01–  Starter’s Time
 
11:10 – Andy Frank (PFW), Andrew Rohrs (Bartlett), Bryce Burton (Holland Hills)
 
11:19 – Dylan Gethicker (Spruce Ridge GC), Trent Unverdorben (Bartlett), Evan Jordan (NYSGA)
 
11:28  – Kole Asti (Ridgway), Patrick Spencer (Cable Hollow), Jacob Brockel (Bonas)
 
11:37 – Jeff Boser (PAR), Kert King (Springville), Mike Hendrix (Birch Run)
 
11:46  – Eric McHone (PFW), Kyle Henzel (Bartlett), Shaun Callahan (Bartlett)
 
11:54 – Rick Russell (Bartlett) (Bartlett), Marcus Aiello (Birch Run), James Wright (Bartlett)
 
12:03 – Starter’s Time
 
12:12 – Jalala Ramadhan (Bartlett), Joe Cappadonia (Unattached), Aidan Shaw (Orchard Park)
 
12:21 – Dominik Henzel (Bartlett), Cam Crist. (Chautauqua),Kamdyn McClain (Bartlett)
 
12:30 – Evan Steffen(Chautauqua), Tyler Bucholz (Smethport), Drew Keleman (Chautauqua)
 
12:39 – Ryan Bartman (PFW), Mark Hendrix (Birch Run), Matthew Phillips (Bartlett)
 
12:48 Charles Fitzpatrick (DBL Black Diamond), Jamie Glatz (Unaffiliated), Vincent Baire Jr. (PAR)
 
12:57– Tim Stead (Bonas), Chad Siago (PFW), Tony Lewis (PAR)
 
1:06 – Starter’s Time
 
1:15 – Bob Forness (Bartlett), Jake Chapman (Bartlett), Joe Palumbo (Bartlett)
 
1:24 – Ron Jakubczyk Sr. (Bartlett), Jake Galvin (Chautauqua), Ron Jakubczyk Jr. (Bartlett)
 
1:33 – Dante McHone (PAR), Zach Schaefer (PAR), Todd Westfall (Unattached)
 
1:42 – Dave Carucci (Bartlett), Roger Chapman (Unattached), Vincent Baire Sr. (Bartlett)
 
1:51 – Mark Baire (PFW), Max Mark Baire (PFW), Max Baire Jr. (PAR)
 
2:00 – Davin Horn (Coudersport), Brendan Santana (Smethport), Terry Gleason (Smethport)
 
2:09 – Jack Morton (Bartlett), RJ Pauly (Bartlett), Paul Bzdak (Bartlett)
 
2:18 – Steve Hnat (Pennhills), Nate George (Wellsville), Mark Travis (Pennhills)
 
2:27 – Keith Miller (Bolivar), Tony Burke (Bartlett), Dennis Martinelli (Bolivar)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s