Wednesday Qualifier Results

Corey Haas (Bartlett) – 66

Marcus Aiello (Birch Run) – 69

Spencer Cornelius (Penn Hills) – 71

Keith Stauffer (Penn Hills) – 71

Chris Blocher (Bartlett) – 71

Kyle Henzel (Barlett) – 72

Tim Hall, Jr. (Bartlett) – 74

Peter Byrne (SBU) – 74

Tyler Thomas (Corning Country Club) – 74

Shaun Callahan (Bartlett) – 74

Ed Jennings (Bolivar) – 75

Eric McHone (PFW) – 75

Terry Gleason (Smethport) – 75

Trent Unverdorben (Bartlett) -75

Paul Bzdak (Bartlett) – 76

Michael Davis (Holiday Valley) – 77

Scott Brady (Bartlett) – 77

Evan Jordan (NYSGAE) – 77

James Wright (Bartlett) – 77

Curtis Barner (Kane) – 78

Jim Carls (Bartlett) – 78

Jake Rosen (Country Club of Buffalo) – 78

Scott Derwick (Bartlett) – 78

Kamdyn McClain (Bartlett) – 78

Cam Crist (Chatauqua) – 78

Knut Johnsen (Bartlett) – 79

Kaden Heckman ( Penn Hills) – 79

Brady Streich (Coudersport) – 79

Mark Baire (PFW) -79

Andy Rohrs (Bartlett) – 80

Mike Hendrix (Birch Run) – 80

Aidan Shaw (Orchard Park) – 80

Jamie Glatz (Unattached) – 80

Maximilliano Almonacid (PAR) – 81

Andy Frank (PFW) – 81

James Stein (Birch Run) – 81

Charlie Fitzpatrick (Holiday Valley) – 81

Joe Palumbo (Bartlett) – 81

Phil Vecchio (Bartlett) – 81

David Horn (Coudersport) – 81

Talan Stitt (Bartlett) – 81

Nolan Swanson (Pinehurst) – 81

Ryan Bartman (PFW) – 82

Ryan Lechner (Bartlett) – 82

Brian Burton (Holland Hills) – 83

Rick Russell (Bartlett) – 83

Brody Kamuda (Tri County) – 84

Bob Forness (Bartlett) – 84

Sam Orcutt (Bartlett) – 85

Jack Morton (Bartlett) – 85

Drew Keleman (Chatauqua) – 85

Jake Chapman (Bartlett) – 86

Carter Davis (Cardinal Hills) – 86

Tim Jones (Bartlett) – 86

Kert King (Springville) – 86

Evan Steffen (Chatauqua) -86

Roy Dwaileebe (PFW) -86

Patrick Spencer (Cable Hollow) – 86

Bob Colligan, Jr. (PFW) -87

Frank Higgins (Bartlett) – 87

RJ Pauly (Bartlett) – 87

Jalala Ramadhan (Bartlett) – 87

Vince Baire Jr. (PFW) – 87

Dylan Gethiker (Spruce Hollow) – 87

Dj Dick (Bartlett) -88

Darien Swanson (Pinehurst) – 88

Omar Malik (PAR) – 89

Joe Cappadonia (Unattached) – 89

Brendan Santana (Smethport) – 90

Dominik Henzel (Bartlett) – 90

Bryce Burton (Holland Hills) -90

Tim Stead (Bona’s) – 90

Jeff Worth (PFW) – 90

Michael Austin (Penn Hills) – 91

Ben Lockwood (Chatauqua) – 91

Scott Folts (Bartlett) – 91

Jacob Brockel (Bona’s) – 92

Kole Asti (Ridgeway) – 92

Jeff Boser (PAR) – 93

Ryan Williams (Bartlett) – 93

Steve Hnat (Penn Hills) – 93

Chad Siago (PFW) – 94

Dennis Martinelli (Bolivar) – 95

Matthew Phillips (Bartlett) – 95

Tony Burke (Bartlett) – 96

Mark Travis (Penn Hills) – 96

Zach Schaefer (PAR ) – 96

Benjamin Posmanick (Bartlett) – 96

Carson Swanson (Pinehurst) – 96

Jackson Morrison (Cardinal Hills) – 96

Tony Lewis (PAR) – 97

Ron Jakubczyk Jr. (Bartlett) – 97

Ron Jakubczyk Sr. (Bartlett) – 97

Mark Hendrix (Birch Run) – 98

Jon Orcutt (Bartlett) – 98

Tony Ramage (PAR) – 99

Nate George (Wellsville) – 99

Jim Williams (Allegheny Hills) – 99

Jake Galvin (Chatauqua) – 99

Max Mark Baire (PFW) – 100

Chris Travis (Bartlett) – 100

Dave Carucci (Bartlett) – 101

Tracy Bush (PFW) – 101

Tyler Buchholtz (Smethport)- 102

Vincent Baire Sr. (Bartlett) – 104

Dante McHone (PAR) – 105

Keith Miller (Bolivar) – 107

Matt Newmark (Unattached) – 108

Roger Chapman (Unattached) – 108

Max Baire Jr. (PAR) – 110

Todd Westfall (Unattached) – 117

SENIOR FLIGHT (65 & OVER)

Mike Brady (Coudersport) – 72

Jim Brady (Bartlett) – 78

Mike Sherman (PAR) – 78

Dan Reiley (Penn Hills) – 79

Tim Hall Sr. (Bartlett) – 79

John Henzel Jr. (PAR) – 82

John Chicola (Bartlett) – 84

Steve Kubiak (Penn Hills) – 87

Mark Reynolds (PAR) – 105

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s