Uncategorized

Results For The 82nd Annual Men’s Am

Nolan Ditcher    – 68

Zach Chaddock  – 69

Corey Haas        –  69

Marcus Aiello    – 69

Mitch Faulkner  – 71

Jack Geise   –     73

Eric McHone   – 74

Connor Alfieri  – 74

David Horn      – 74

Kyle Henzel       – 75

Adam Bennet     – 75

Brian Froebel      – 75

Scott Brady        – 75

Jamie Glatz       –  75

Brendon Haas    – 75

Chris Blocher   – 76

Chris Drongoski  – 76

Doug Atteberry – 77

Andy Frank     – 77

Jon Chaddock  – 77

Kole Maytum  – 77

John Nick Forrest – 77

Dan Reiley    – 77

Brendan O’Connell – 78

Omar Malik – 78

Trent Unverdorben – 78

Dan Schott  – 78

Jim Brady   – 79

Phil Vecchio  – 79

Greg Gibbons  – 79

Jeff Padlo  – 79

 

Rob Vogtli  – 79

Ethan Beaver – 79

Jeff Worth  – 80

Knut Johnsen  – 80

Cameron Eddy – 80

Mike Brady    – 80

Charlie Fitzpatrick – 80

Roy Dwaileebe  – 80

Corey Schacter  – 81

Charlie Barth  – 81

Kamdyn McClain  – 82

Will Bathurst  – 82

John Chicola – 82

Dan Neilly  – 82

Chis Pavlock – 82

Tom Cummins  – 82

Jack Morton  – 82

Mike Sherman  – 82

Jacob Goodenow – 83

Dave Suchora  – 83

Spencer Cornelius – 84

Joey Frigo – 84

Tim Hall Jr. – 84

Sam Hyman  – 84

RJ Pauly  – 84

Howard Stark Jr. -85

Sean Campbell – 86

Scott Pritchard – 86

Jacob Chapman  – 86

John Henzel Jr.   – 86

Matthew Fuller – 86

Mark Baire   –  87

 

Doug Vergith  – 87

Matthew Lonto – 87

Bob Colligan Jr. – 87

Bryce Burton – 88

Bryan Burton   – 88

Tony Lewis –   – 88

Scott Derwick  – 88

DJ. Dick            – 88

Paul Bzdak      – 88

Mark Phillips  –  89

Pete Chicola  – 89

Steve Hnat      – 90

Mike Neary  – 90

Branson Morrison – 90

Terry Schnell  – 92

Chad Siago  – 93

 

Pete Aloi  – 94

Mark Reynolds  – 94

Evan Jordan – 95

Mark Hendrix  – 95

Barkley Daugherty – 96

Cole Lechner    – 96

Tim Butler   – 97

Terry Turner   – 99

Michael Davis   – 99

Roger Chapman – 100

Zach Zameroski     – 100

Kalen Barber  –  101

Jeffrey Smith    – 101

Dave Carucci     – 101

Matt Phillips   –  103

Dominic Bagazzoli  – 105

Jim LeRoy   – 105

Paul Foley    – 106

R. Jakubcyzk  – 109

Vinny Baire Jr.   – 110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advertisements

2018 Qualifying Round Results

Below are results for the Qualifying Round of the 2018 SWNY-NWPA Men’s Amateur.

– The top 32 qualifiers make the Championship Flight.
– All flights after the Championship Flight are comprised of 16 golfers.
– Ties on the cut-line of the Championship Flight will result in a playoff.
– Ties for all other flights will be broken by a match of cards.

LAST UPDATED AT 4:57 P.M. (HIT REFRESH FOR MOST ACCURATE RESULTS)

70-and-Below
Nolan Ditcher (35-33) – 68
Marcus Aiello (33-36) – 69
Zach Chaddock (34-35) – 69
Corey Haas (34-35) – 69

71
Mitch Faulkner (37-34)

72

73
Jack Geise (36-37)

74
Connor Alfieri (36-38)
Dave Horn (39-35)
Eric McHone (34-40)

75
Adam Bennett (38-37)
Scott Brady (36-39)
Brian Froebel (38-37)
Jamie Glatz (37-38)
Brandon Haas (39-36)
Kyle Henzel (39-36)

76
Chris Blocher (39-37)
Chris Drongosky (37-39)

77
Doug Atteberry (38-39)
Jon Chaddock (38-39)
Andy Frank (41-36)
John Nick Forrest (40-37)
Kole Maytum (42-35)
Dan Reiley (39-38)

78
Omar Malik (38-40)
Brendan O’Connell (38-40)
James Reynolds (41-37)
Trent Unverdorben (39-39)

79
Ethan Beaver (40-39)
Jim Brady (41-38)
Greg Gibbons (38-41)
Phil Vecchio (40-39)
Rob Vogtli (43-36)

80
Mike Brady (40-40)
Roy Dwaileebe (42-38)
Cameron Eddy (44-36)
Charles Fitzpatrick (42-38)
Knut Johnsen (41-39)

81-82
Charlie Barth (40-41) – 81
Wil Bathurst (41-41) – 82
Tom Cummings (42-40) – 82
Kamdyn McLain (41-41) – 82
Jack Morton (40-42) – 82
Don Neilly (40-42) – 82
Chris Pavlock (42-40) – 82
Mike Sherman (42-40) – 82

83-84
Jake Goodenow (42-41) – 83
Dave Suchora (44-39) – 83
Spencer Cornelius (42-42) – 84
Joe Frigo (46-38) – 84
Tim Hall, Jr. (45-39) – 84
Sam Hyman (46-38) – 84
RJ Pauly (45-39) – 84

85-86
Howard Stark, Jr. (44-41) – 85
Sean Campbell (46-40) – 86
Jake Chapman (46-40) – 86
Matt Fuller (42-44) – 86
Scott Pritchard (47-39) – 86

87-88
Matthew Lonto (47-40) – 87
Brian Burton (45-43) – 88
Bryce Burton (44-44) – 88
Bob Colligan, Jr. (40-48) – 88
Scott Derwick (48-40) – 88
Tony Lewis (44-44) – 88

89-90
Pete Chicola (46-43) – 89
Mark Phillips (43-46) – 89
Steve Hnat (46-44) – 90
Mike Neary (46-44) – 90

90-95
Branson Morrison (42-49) – 91
Chad Siago (47-46) – 93
Mark Reynolds (44-50) – 94
Evan Jordan (48-47) – 95

95-100
Barkley Daugherty (50-46) – 96
Cole Lechner (46-50) – 96
Tim Butler (48-49) – 97
Mike Davis (51-48) – 99
Terry Turner (51-48) – 99

100-and-Above
Roger Chapman (50-50) – 100
David Carucci (55-46) – 101
Matt Phillips (48-55) – 103
Dom Bagazzoli (51-54) – 105
Jim LeRoy (51-54) – 105
Paul Foley (52-54) – 106
Ronnie Jakubczyk (55-54) – 109
Vincent Baire, Sr. (60-50) – 110

Wednesday August 1st Tee Times for the 82nd Annual at Bartlett Country Club

100 Entries

 

7:30    – Doug Atteberry (Pennhills), Dan Neilly (Pennhills)

8:00    – Adam Bennett   (Bartlett), Matthew Fuller (Birch Run)

8:07    – Will Bathurst (Unattached), Sean Campbell (Bartlett) (PY)

8:15  – Trent Unverdorben (Bartlett), Brendan O’Connell (PAR), Ronnie Jakubczyk (Bartlett)

8:25 – Tony Lewis (PAR), Chad Siago (PFW), Mike Martinelli (PAR)

8:32 – Steve Hnat, Mike Sherman (Pennhills), Evan Jordan (Birch Run)

8:40   – Mike Neary (Birch Run), Pete Chicola (Bartlett), Vincent Baire Sr. (Unattached)

8:48  – Dave Caruuci (Bartlett), Roger Chapman (Unattached), Jim LeRoy (PAR)

9:00 – Cameron Eddy (Pennhills), Cole Lechner (Bonas), Matthew Lonto (Elkdale) (PY)

9:07  – Kole Maytum (Chautauqua), Mike Davis (Bartlett)(PY), Charles Fitzpatrick (Holiday Valley)

9:15 – Brian Froebel (Birch Run), Scott Pritchard (Unattached), Jamie Glatz (Unattached)

9:22 – Scott Brady (Bartlett), Chris Pavlock (Bartlett), Jake Goodenow (Elzdale) (PY)

9:30  – Dave Suchora (PFW), Knut Johnsen (Bartett), Omar Malik (Bartlett)

9:38  – Phil Vecchio (Bartlett), Chris Blocher (Bartlett), Scott Derwick (Bartlett)

9:45 – Spencer Cornelius (Pine Acres)(PY), Bryce Burton (Holland Hills)(PY), Mitch Faulkner (Pennhills)

10:08 – RJ Pauly (Bartlett), Dominic Bagazzoli (PAR), Mark Phillip (PFW)

10:15  – Mark Reynolds (PAR), Matt Phillips (PAR), Jake Chapman (Unattached)

10:22 – Jack Geise (PAR), Marcus Aiello (Indian Hills), James Reynolds (PAR)

10:30  – Brian Burton (Holland Hills), Mike Brady (Coudersport), Sam Hyman (Holland Hills) (PY)

10:37 – Bob Colligan Jr. (PFW), Roy Dwaileebe (PFW), Branson Morrison (Cardinal Hills) (PY)

10:45 – Corey Haas (Bartlett), Zach Chaddock (Springville), Charlie Barth (Cherry Hill)

10:52 – Jack Morton (Bartlett), John Nick Forrest (Unattached), Terry Turner (PAR)

11:00  – Andy Frank (PFW), Tim Hall Jr. (Bartlett), Nolan Ditcher (Cardinal Hills)

11:07 – Kamdyn McClain (Bartlett)(PY), Jim Brady (Bartlett), Jon Chaddock (Springville)

11:15 – Chris Drongoski (Glen Oak), Tom Cummins (Bartlett), Ethan Beaver(PAR) (PY)

11:30 – Brandon Haas (Bartlett), Dan Reiley (Pennhills), Dave Horn (Coudersport)

11:38 – Kyle Henzel (Bartlett), Greg Gibbons (Bartlett), Eric McHone (PFW)

11:45 – Connor Alfieri (Smethport) (PY), Howard Stark Jr. (PAR), Joe Frigo (Pine Acres) (PY)

11:52  – Jeffrey Smith (Bonas), Mark Hendrix (Bartlett), Terry Schnell (Blueberry Hill)

12:00 – Corey Schacter (PAR), Kallen Barber (PAR), Pete Aloi (Unattached)

12:08 – Dan Schott (Oudersport), Paul Bzdak(Bartlett), John Chicola (Bartlett)

12:16 – John Henzel Jr. (PAR), Douglas Vergith (Chautauqua), Zach Zameroski (Laurel Mill) (PY)

1:30 – Jeff Worth (PAR), Mark Baire (Bartlett), Jeff Padlo (PAR)

Bartlett Penn-York Results

At the final stop of the 49th year of the Penn-York tour held at Bartlett Country Club Monday, golfers faced wet conditions and some rain throughout the day. Anthony Gullo (Moonbrook) won the Division I (ages 16 to 18) group with a 1 over 71, Anthony became the 5th different winner in the 16 to 18 year old division this season. The winner of the John Forrest(Most Outstanding Golfer Award- Lowest Average) was Connor Alfieri out of Smethport. Connor’s average was 77.25 edging out Sam Hyman (Holland Hills) who was awarded (The Kevin Forrest Award – Perseverance and Good Sportsmanship). Connor was also the 16 to 18 year old Divisional Point Leader. Elyse Godding (Pine Acres) won first place Division I girls (18 holes) with a round of 93 for her fifth title victory this year. Elyse was also the Divisional Points winner in the Girls 14 to 17 year old division. Kamdyn McClain (Bartlett) shot a 81 winning Division II (ages 14 to 15) for his fourth victory of the year, Kamdyn was also the Divisional Point leader for the 14 to 15 year olds. The Division III (ages 12 to 13) winner was Drew Brokaw (Olean) shooting a 46 for his first victory of the year but the Divisional Point Leader for the 12 to 13 years olds was Curtis Hannon out of Jamestown. Olivia Schott (Coudersport) won the 9 hole Division III girls division for her fourth time this year with a score of 72, Olivia also captured her divisional point crown. Emma Edwards(Olean) won the Division IV girls division for her fourth time this year with a score of 60 on modified tees, Emma also captured the 11 and under girls Division as the point leader. The winner of the Division IV boys 11 and under was Tyler Salvaggio (Bonas) with a score of 45 on modified tees for his second victory of the year, he also captured the points crown.

Bartlett’s Top 10

Divison I top 10

1.) A. Gullo (Moon) 71-10
2.) S. Hyman (HH) 77- 9
3.) C. Alfieri (SMETH) 79- 8 – Divisional Point Winner
4.) E. Beaver (CH) 80- 7
5.) B. Burton (HH) 83- 6
7.) S. Campbell (BART) 84 – 4.5
7.) G. VanRensellear (HH) 84 – 4.5
8.) M. Lonto (ELK) 85- 3
9.) Z. Zameroski (LM) 87- 1
10.) Z. Dittman (SMETH) 87- 1

Division II top 10

1.) K. McClain (BAR) 81- 10 – Divisional Point Winner
2.) B. Streich (COUD) 86- 9
3.) S. Cornelius (PA) 89- 7.5
3.) C. Salvaggio (CH) 89- 7.5
5.) M. Insley (HH) 92- 5
6.) S. Cashimere (Bona) 93- 4
7.) C. Lechner (Bona) 94- 3
8.) M. Davis (BAR) 95- 2.5
9.) D. Henzel (BAR) 95- 2.5
10. E. Christoff (Ridg) 97 – 1

Division III top 10 (9 Holes)

1.) D. Brokaw (Ole) 46- 10
2.) C. Hannon (James) 51- 9 – Divisional Point Winner
3.) E. Bailey (Wells) 54- 7.5
4.) H. Brairton (BAR) 54- 7.5
5.) J. DeRose (BAR) 55- 5.5
5.) T.. Stitt (BAR) 55- 5.5
7.) I. Howell (Ole) 62- 4
9.) K. Padlo (BOL) 66- 1.5
9.) L. Brushingham(Ole) 66 – 1.5
10.) D. Smith (PH) 68 – .5

Division IV top 10 (9 Hole Modified)

1.) T. Salvaggio (CH) 45- 10 – Divisional Point Winner
2.) R. Lechner (Bona) 46- 9
3.) J. Morrison (CH) 56- 8
4.) A. Schott (CW) 57- 7
5.) J. Marsh (CW) 58- 5
5.) J. Mest (Bona) 58- 5
5.) C. Carls (Sp;ringville) 58- 5
8.) L. Johnson (BAR) 62 – 2.5
8.) A. Bohdanowycz 62- 2.5
10.) O. Wright (PA) 63 – 1

Division I top 10 Girls (18 Holes)

1.) E. Godding (PA) 93 – 10 – Divisional Point Winner
2.) S. Pillittieri (MOON) 102 – 8
2.) L. Salvaggio (CH) 102 – 8
2.) C. Streich (COUD) 102 – 8
5.) J. Corey (Moon) 107 – 5.5
6.) J. Stockwell (MOON) 107- 5.5
7.) I. Palermo (James) 126 – 4

Division III Girls (9 Holes)

1.) O. Schott (Coud) 72 – 10 – Divisional Point Winner
2.) S. Cornelius (PA) 77 – 9
3.) A. Salvaggio (CH) 81- 7.5
4.) R. Maggio (James) 81 – 7.5
5.) M. Triplett (COUD) 82 – 6

Divison IV Girls (9 Holes Modified)

1.) E. Edwards (Ole) 60 – 10 – Divisional Point Winner
2.) P. Morrison (CH) 65 – 9
3.) R. Thompson (BOL) 67 – 8

Final Penn-York stop at Bartlett C.C.

The final stop of Penn-York will take place Monday July 30th at Bartlett Country Club. There is plenty at stake as the Divisional Point leaders will be crowned, The John Forrest(Most Outstanding Golfer – Lowest Average) Award, The Kevin Forrest(Love for the Game of Golf) Award, the Top 16 will be determined for the Betty Bergreen Tournament(August 10-11), and finally the Top 10 will be in be invited to the 82nd SWNY-NWPA Men’s Amateur starting Wednesday August 1st. The Top 20 scoring Averages, divisional point leaders and tee times are below:

Top 20 Averages – Best 4 out of 5 scores
1.    C. Alfieri         (SMETH)               76.67
2.    S. Hyman       (HH)                      78.33
3.    J. Goodenow (ELK)                     78.67
4.    J. McCollough  (BH)                    79.67
5.    B. Burton          (HH)                    80.33
6.    K. McClain       (BAR)                   81.00
7.    C. Robbins      (WELLS)               81.67
8.    E. Beaver         (CH)                     81.67
9.    Z. Zamersoki    (LM)                    82.00
10.  B. Morrison      (CH)                    84.00
11.  M. Lonto          (ELK)                   84.67
12.  S. Cornelius     (PA)                     85.67
13.  B. Whelan        (PH)                    86.00
14.  J. Frigo            (PA)                     86.67
15.  M. Davis          (BAR)                  88.00
16.  S. Campbell    (BAR)                  88.33
17.  G. VanRensellear (CH)               89.00
18.  S. Cashimere    (Bona)               92.67
19.  C. Salvaggio     (CH)                  93.00
20.  Z. Dittman        (SMETH)            93.33
20.  J. Bupp            (BH)                   93.33
20.  J. Pond            (ELK)                  93.33
Div I Boys – 16 to 18
  C. Alfieri      (SMETH)                 30.5
  J. McCollough (BH)                    23.0
  S. Hyman     (HH)                       22.0
  B. Burton      (HH)                      21.0
  J. Goodenow (ELK)                   20.0
  E. Beaver       (CH)                    16.5
  C. Robbins    (WELL)                14.0
  Z. Zamersoki  (LM)                   14.0
  B. Morrison    (CH)                    10.0
  M. Lonto        (ELK)                    6.0
Div II Boys  – 14 to 15
K. McClain    (BAR)                    39.0
S. Cornelius  (PA)                       29.5
M. Davis       (BAR)                      26.5
S. Cashimere (Bona)                   20.0
J. Pond          (ELK)                     16.5
B. Streich      (Coud)                    15.5
C. Lechner    (Bona)                    15.0
B. Morgan     (TR)                        15.0
C. Salvaggio  (CH)                       14.0
M. Insley        (HH)                       11.0
Div III Boys  – 12 to 13
 E. Bailey       (WELLS)                  34.5
 C. Hannon    (JAMES)                  34.0
 D. Brokaw    (Ole)                         26.5
 T. Stitt           (BAR)                       26.0
 I. Howell       (Ole)                         15.5
 H. Brairton   (BAR)                        15.0
 L. Brushingham (Ole)                    14.0
 K. Padlo        (BOL)                       12.5
 D. Smith       (PH)                          12.0
 C. Lyons       (BAR)                        9.0
Div IV Boys  11 and Under
 T. Salvaggio    (CH)                       37.0
 R. Lechner      (Bona)                    33.5
 A. Schott         (Coud)                   27.5
 J. Marsh          (CW)                      24.5
 J. Mest           (Bona)                    22.5
 J. Morrison     (CH)                       22.0
 O. Wright        (CH)                       15.0
 D. Skaggs       (PA)                         9.5
 C. Carls          (Spring)                   8.5
 D. Myers        (BAR)                       6.5
Div I Girls – 14 to 17
 E. Godding       (PA)                       40.0
 L. Salvaggio     (CH)                       32.5
 S. Pillittieri        (Moon)                   30.5
 A. Fisher           (HV)                       23.0
 J. Stockwell      (Moon)                  22.0
 J. Corey            (James)                 20.0
 C. Streich         (Coud)                   16.5
 A. Angell           (PA)                        9.5
 I. Palermo         (James)                  9.0
 S. Oliver            (James)                  5.0
Div III Girls – 12 to 13
  O. Schott         (Coud)                     38.5
  A. Salvaggio     (CH)                        35.5
  R. Maggio        (James)                   31.5
  S. Cornelius     (PA)                         31.0
  M. Triplett         (Coud)                    15.0
  A. Rosengren   (CH)                        12.0
  A. Morrison      (CH)                          5.0
Div IV Girls  – 11 and Under
  E. Edwards       (Ole)                         30.0
  P. Morrison       (CH)                         19.0
  R. Thompson    (BOL)                      18.0
Tee Times – Bartlett C.C.
Division I Ages 16 to 18
8:30          C. Alfieri, S. Hyman, J. Goodenow
8:38          B. Burton, E. Beaver, Z. Zameroski
8:46         B. Morrison, M. Lonto, B. Whelan
8:54          A. Gullo, K. Maytum, D. Reed
9:02         S. Campbell, G. VanRensellear, J. Frigo
9:10          H. Fox, T. Gleason,
9:18         H. Helsley, J. Bupp
9:26          M. Hill, A. Gorse
9:34          S. Mest, A. Wankel

 

Division II Boys Ages 14 to 15
9:42       K. McClain, M. Davis, S. Cornelius
9:50      B. Streich, J. Pond, S. Cashimere
9:58      C. Lechner, C. Salvaggio, M. Insley
10:06    E. Christoff, R. Jakubczyk, C. Barner
10:14       D. Henzel, M. DeLong, T. Rosengren
10:22       C. LaCroix, N. Donavon, J. Owen
Division 1 Girls – Ages 14 to 17 – 18 Holes
10:30       E. Godding, L. Salvaggio, S. Pillittieri
10:38       A. Fisher, J. Stockwell
10:46       J. Corey, C. Streich
10:54       A. Angell, I. Palermo
11:02       S. Segrue, S. Oliver
Division III Boys Ages 12 to 13
11:10       E. Bailey, C. Hannon, T. Stitt
11:18       D. Brokaw, H. Brairton, I. Howell
11:26        D. Smith, K. Padlo, J. DeRose
11:34       L. Brushingham, T. Bates, A. Giardini, C. Lyons
Div III Girls  Ages 12 to 13
11:42      O. Schott, A. Salvaggio
11:50      S. Cornelius, R. Maggio
11:58      A. Rosengren, A. Morrison, M. Triplett
Divison IV Ages 11 and Under – Boys and Girls
8:30        R. Lechner, T. Salvaggio, A. Schott
8:38        J. Marsh, J. Morrison, J. Mest
8:46        O. Wright, D. Skaggs, J. Marshall
8:54        C. Carls, D. Myers, L. Johnson
9:02       A. Bohdanowycz, J. Kahm, P. John, J. LaCroix
9:10       D. DiCerbo, C. Boutillette, D. Boutillette
9:18         E. Edwards, P. Morrison, R. Thompson

Penn-York Results thru Week 4

Penn-York Top 20 Scoring Averages and Divisional Point Leaders thru Week 4 – The 10 averages after the round at Bartlett Monday July 30th will receive an invite to play in the 82nd Annual SWNY-NWPA Men’s Amateur on August 1st thru August 5th. www.swnynwpa.com

Top 20 Averages – Best 4 out of 5 scores

1. C. Alfieri (SMETH) 76.67
2. S. Hyman (HH) 78.33
3. J. Goodenow (ELK) 78.67
4. J. McCollough (BH) 79.67
5. B. Burton (HH) 80.33
6. K. McClain (BAR) 81.00
7. C. Robbins (WELLS) 81.67
8. E. Beaver (CH) 81.67
9. Z. Zamersoki (LM) 82.00
10. B. Morrison (CH) 84.00
11. M. Lonto (ELK) 84.67
12. S. Cornelius (PA) 85.67
13. B. Whelan (PH) 86.00
14. J. Frigo (PA) 86.67
15. M. Davis (BAR) 88.00
16. S. Campbell (BAR) 88.33
17. G. VanRensellear (CH) 89.00
18. S. Cashimere (Bona) 92.67
19. C. Salvaggio (CH) 93.00
20. Z. Dittman (SMETH) 93.33
20. J. Bupp (BH) 93.33
20. J. Pond (ELK) 93.33

Div I Boys – 16 to 18

C. Alfieri (SMETH) 30.5
J. McCollough (BH) 23.0
S. Hyman (HH) 22.0
B. Burton (HH) 21.0
J. Goodenow (ELK) 20.0
E. Beaver (CH) 16.5
C. Robbins (WELL) 14.0
Z. Zamersoki (LM) 14.0
B. Morrison (CH) 10.0
M. Lonto (ELK) 6.0

Div II Boys – 14 to 15

K. McClain (BAR) 39.0
S. Cornelius (PA) 29.5
M. Davis (BAR) 26.5
S. Cashimere (Bona) 20.0
J. Pond (ELK) 16.5
B. Streich (Coud) 15.5
C. Lechner (Bona) 15.0
B. Morgan (TR) 15.0
C. Salvaggio (CH) 14.0
M. Insley (HH) 11.0

Div III Boys – 12 to 13

E. Bailey (WELLS) 34.5
C. Hannon (JAMES) 34.0
D. Brokaw (Ole) 26.5
T. Stitt (BAR) 26.0
I. Howell (Ole) 15.5
H. Brairton (BAR) 15.0
L. Brushingham (Ole) 14.0
K. Padlo (BOL) 12.5
D. Smith (PH) 12.0
C. Lyons (BAR) 9.0

Div IV Boys 11 and Under

T. Salvaggio (CH) 37.0
R. Lechner (Bona) 33.5
A. Schott (Coud) 27.5
J. Marsh (CW) 24.5
J. Mest (Bona) 22.5
J. Morrison (CH) 22.0
O. Wright (CH) 15.0
D. Skaggs (PA) 9.5
C. Carls (Spring) 8.5
D. Myers (BAR) 6.5

Div I Girls – 14 to 17

E. Godding (PA) 40.0
L. Salvaggio (CH) 32.5
S. Pillittieri (Moon) 30.5
A. Fisher (HV) 23.0
J. Stockwell (Moon) 22.0
J. Corey (James) 20.0
C. Streich (Coud) 16.5
A. Angell (PA) 9.5
I. Palermo (James) 9.0
S. Oliver (James) 5.0

Div III Girls – 12 to 13

O. Schott (Coud) 38.5
A. Salvaggio (CH) 35.5
R. Maggio (James) 31.5
S. Cornelius (PA) 31.0
M. Triplett (Coud) 15.0
A. Rosengren (CH) 12.0
A. Morrison (CH) 5.0

Div IV Girls – 11 and Under

E. Edwards (Ole) 30.0
P. Morrison (CH) 19.0
R. Thompson (BOL) 18.0