Uncategorized

Sunday’s Finals Results

CHAMPIONSHIP FLIGHT

Sunday’s 36-Hole Championship Match

Chris Blocher 6 and 5 over Mitch Faulkner

 

CHAMPIONSHIP CONSOLATION FLIGHT

Sunday’s Final Match

Roy Dwailebee 1 up over Kole Maytum

 

FIRST FLIGHT


Sunday’s Final Match

Connor Alfieri 2 and 1 over Knut Johnsen

 

SECOND FLIGHT

 

Sunday’s Final Match

Sean Campbell 1up over Paul Bzdak

 

THIRD FLIGHT

 

 

Sunday’s Final Match

Kevin Mole 3 and 2 over Tracy Bush

 

FOURTH FLIGHT

Sunday’s Final Match

George Moses Jr. 1 up over Ed Drake

 

OVER-60 CONSOLATION FLIGHT

 

Sunday’s Final Match

RJ Pauly 3 and 2 over Honsey Russell

 

45-59 CONSOLATION FLIGHT

Sunday’s Final Match

John Foley 2 and1 over Frank Higgins

Saturday’s Semifinal Results

CHAMPIONSHIP FLIGHT
Saturday’s Semifinal Results

1. Mitch Faulkner 2-and-1 over 12. Zach Chaddock
2. Chris Blocher 1-up-19 over 30. Scott Brady

Sunday’s 36-Hole Championship Match

1. Mitch Faulkner vs. 2. Chris Blocher, 9:45 a.m./1:45 p.m.

CHAMPIONSHIP CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Saturday’s Semifinal Results

13. Kole Maytum 1-up over 8. Matt Fuller
7. Roy Dwaileebe 1-up over 3. Kyle Henzel

Sunday’s Final Match

7. Roy Dwaileebe vs. 13. Kole Maytum, 9:55 a.m.

FIRST FLIGHT
Saturday’s Semifinal Results

1. Connor Alfieri 3-and-2 over 4. Jamie Glatz
6. Knut Johnsen 4-and-3 over 2. Kamden McClain

Sunday’s Final Match

1. Connor Alfieri vs. 6. Knut Johnsen, 10:00 a.m.

SECOND FLIGHT
Saturday’s Semifinal Results

12. Sean Campbell 1-up over 16. Bob Colligan, Jr.
10. Paul Bzdak 1-up over 11. Dan Schott

Sunday’s Final Match

10. Paul Bzdak vs. 12. Sean Campbell, 10:05 a.m.

THIRD FLIGHT
Saturday’s Semifinal Results

8. Tracy Bush 3-and-2 over 12. Ron Jakubczyk, Sr.
2. Kevin Mole 3-and-1 over 11. Tim Stead

Sunday’s Final Match

2. Kevin Mole vs. 8. Tracy Bush, 10:10 a.m.

FOURTH FLIGHT
Saturday’s Semifinal Results

1. George Moses, Jr. 7-and-5 over 5. Max Baire, Jr.
3. Ed Drake 6-and-5 over 7. Tom Churokos, Sr.

Sunday’s Final Match

1. George Moses, Jr. vs. 3. Ed Drake, 10:30 a.m,

OVER-60 CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Saturday’s Semifinal Results

5. RJ Pauly over 1. Max Payne via forfeit
3. Honsey Russell 1-up over 2. John Chicola

Sunday’s Final Match

3. Honsey Russell vs. 5. RJ Pauly, 10:20 a.m.

45-59 CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Saturday’s Semifinal Results

1. John Foley 4-and-2 over 4. Chad Siago
2. Frank Higgins 2-and-1 over 3. Jeff Worth

Sunday’s Final Match

1. John Foley vs. 2. Frank Higgins, 10:25 a.m.

Friday’s Second Round, Quarterfinal Results

Second Round and Quarterfinal results from Friday’s action in the SWNY-NWPA Men’s Amateur at Bartlett Country Club.

CHAMPIONSHIP FLIGHT
Friday’s Second Round Results

1. Mitch Faulkner 5-and-4 over 16. Joe Salvaggio
9. Dan Reiley 6-and-5 over 8. Tom Crist
4. Marcus Aiello 2-and-1 over 20. Josh Brooks
12. Zach Chaddock 7-and-6 over 5. Jon Chaddock
2. Chris Blocher 1-up over 15. John Nick Forrest
7. Eric McHone 3-and-2 over 10. Adam Bennett
30. Scott Brady 7-and-6 over 14. Jon Livak
11. David Horn 5-and-3 over 6. Dave Padlo

Friday’s Quarterfinal Results

1. Mitch Faulkner 5-and-3 over 9. Dan Reiley
12. Zach Chaddock 3-and-2 over 4. Marcus Aiello
2. Chris Blocher 5-and-4 over 7. Eric McHone
30. Scott Brady 1-up over 11. David Horn

Saturday’s Semifinal Matches

1. Mitch Faulkner vs. 12. Zach Chaddock, 9:25 a.m.
2. Chris Blocher vs. 30. Scott Brady, 9:30 a.m.

CHAMPIONSHIP CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Friday’s Second Round Results

16. Richard Russell 1-up over 1. Jeff Padlo
8. Matt Fuller 3-and-2 over 9. Michael Davis
13. Kole Maytum 4-and-2 over 4. Nick Aiello
5. Ryan Jennings 1-up over 12. Brandon Haas
15. Sam Hyman 5-and-4 over 2. Jim Brady
7. Roy Dwaileebe 6-and-5 over 10. John Henzel, Jr.
3. Kyle Henzel 3-and-1 over 11. Brian Froebel

Friday’s Quarterfinal Results

8. Matt Fuller 5-and-4 over 16. Richard Russell
13. Kole Maytum 3-and-2 over 5. Ryan Jennings
7. Roy Dwaileebe 2-and-1 over 15. Sam Hyman
3. Kyle Henzel 5-and-4 over 11. Brian Froebel

Saturday’s Semifinal Matches

8. Matt Fuller vs. 13. Kole Maytum, 10:05 a.m.
3. Kyle Henzel vs. 7. Roy Dwaileebe, 10:10 a.m.

FIRST FLIGHT
Friday’s Quarterfinal Results

1. Connor Alfieri 4-and-3 over 9. Tim Hall, Jr.
4. Jamie Glatz 4-and-3 over 5. Zach Zamerowski
2. Kamden McClain 5-and-4 over 10. Matthew Lonto
6. Knut Johnsen 2-and-1 over 14. Branson Morrison

Saturday’s Semifinal Matches

1. Connor Alfieri vs. 4. Jamie Glatz, 9:40 a.m.
2. Kamden McClain vs. 6. Knut Johnsen, 9:45 a.m.

SECOND FLIGHT
Friday’s Quarterfinal Results

16. Bob Colligan, Jr. 4-and-2 over 9. Trent Unverdorben
12. Sean Campbell 1-up-20 over 13. Mike Neary
10. Paul Bzdak 2-and-1 over 2. Dan Neilly
11. Dan Schott 8-and-6 over 14. Mark Baire

Saturday’s Semifinal Matches

12. Sean Campbell vs. 16. Bob Colligan, Jr., 9:55 a.m.
10. Paul Bzdak vs. 11 Dan Schott, 10:00 a.m.

THIRD FLIGHT
Friday’s Quarterfinal Results

8. Tracy Bush 3-and-2 over 16. Dominic Bagazzoli
12. Ron Jakubczyk, Sr. 5-and-3 over 13. Paul Foley
2. Kevin Mole 1-up over 10. Cameron Meyers
11. Tim Stead 4-and-3 over 3. Terry Turner

Saturday’s Semifinal Matches

8. Tracy Bush vs. 12. Ron Jakubczyk, Sr., 9:00 a.m.
2. Kevin Mole vs. 11. Tim Stead, 9:05 a.m.

FOURTH FLIGHT
Friday’s Quarterfinal Results

1. George Moses, Jr. 7-and-5 over 8. Joe Baire
5. Max Baire, Jr. 2-and-1 over 4. Tony Ramage
7. Tom Churokos, Sr. 2-up over 2. Dave Carucci
3. Ed Drake 1-up-19 over 6. Vinny Baire, Sr.

Saturday’s Semifinal Matches

1. George Moses, Jr. vs. 5. Max Baire, Jr., 10:15 a.m.
3. Ed Drake vs. 7. Tom Churokos, Sr., 10:20 a.m.

OVER-60 CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Friday’s Quarterfinal Results

1. Max Payne 6-and-5 over 8. Matt Phillips
5. RJ Pauly 1-up over 4. Jack Morton
2. John Chicola 6-and-5 over 7. Dewey Gram
3. Honsey Russell 2-and-1 over 6. Mark Reynolds

Saturday’s Semifinal Matches

5. RJ Pauly defeats 1. Max Payne via forfeit
2. John Chicola vs. 3. Honsey Russell, 8:55 a.m.

45-59 CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Friday’s Results

4. Chad Siago 2-and-1 over 5. Tony Lewis

Saturday’s Semifinals

1. John Foley vs. 4. Chad Siago, 8:40 a.m.
2. Frank Higgins vs. 3. Jeff Worth, 8:45 a.m.

 

Thursday’s First Round Results

Results from Thursday’s First Round matches in the SWNY-NWPA Men’s Amateur at Bartlett Country Club:

CHAMPIONSHIP FLIGHT
Thursday’s First Round Results

1. Mitch Faulkner 6-and-5 over 32. Jeff Padlo
16. Joe Salvaggio 2-and-1 over 17. Richard Russell
8. Tom Crist 3-and-2 over 25. Matt Fuller
9. Dan Reiley 1-up-20 over 24. Michael Davis
4. Marcus Aiello 5-and-3 over 29. Nick Aiello
20. Josh Brooks 3-and-1 over 13. Kole Maytum
5. Jon Chaddock 6-and-5 over 28. Ryan Jennings
12. Zach Chaddock 6-and-4 over 21. Brandon Haas
2. Chris Blocher 5-and-4 over 31. Jim Brady
15. John Nick Forrest 4-and-2 over 18. Sam Hyman
7. Eric McHone 7-and-5 over 26. Roy Dwaileebe
10. Adam Bennett 7-and-5 over 23. John Henzel, Jr.
30. Scott Brady 1-up-20 over 3. Kyle Henzel
14. Jon Livak 2-and-1 over 19. Mike Brady
6. Dave Padlo 2-and-1 over 29. Curtis Barnes
11. David Horn 6-and-5 over 22. Brian Froebel

Friday’s Second Round Matches – Championship Flight

1. Mitch Faulkner vs. 16. Joe Salvaggio, 8:55 a.m.
8. Tom Crist vs. 9. Dan Reiley, 9:00 a.m.
4. Marcus Aiello vs. 20. Josh Brooks, 9:07 a.m.
5. Jon Chaddock vs. 12. Zach Chaddock, 9:14 a.m.
2. Chris Blocher vs. 15. John Nick Forrest, 9:20 a.m.
7. Eric McHone vs. 10. Adam Bennett, 9:26 a.m.
14. Jon Livak vs. 30. Scott Brady, 9:32 a.m.
6. Dave Padlo vs. 11. David Horn, 9:40 a.m.

CHAMPIONSHIP CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Friday’s First Round Matches

1. Jeff Padlo vs. 16. Richard Russell, 8:00 a.m.
8. Matt Fuller vs. 9. Michael Davis, 8:06 a.m.
4. Nick Aiello vs. 13. Kole Maytum, 8:12 a.m.
5. Ryan Jennings vs. 12. Brandon Haas, 8:18 a.m.
2. Jim Brady vs. 15. Sam Hyman, 8:26 a.m.
7. Roy Dwaileebe vs. 10. John Henzel, Jr., 8:32 a.m.
3. Kyle Henzel vs. 14. Mike Brady, 8:38 a.m.
6. Curtis Barnes vs. 11. Brian Froebel, 8:46 a.m.

FIRST FLIGHT
Thursday’s First Round Results

1. Connor Alfieri 7-and-6 over 16. John Chicola
9. Tim Hall, Jr. 4-and-3 over 8. Max Payne
4. Jamie Glatz 5-and-4 over 13. Elyse Godding
5. Zach Zemeroski 1-up over 12. Bryce Burton
2. Kamden McClain 2-up over 15. Frank Higgins
10. Matthew Lonto 9-and-8 over 7. John Foley
14. Branson Morrison 3-and-1 over 3. Joe Palumbo
6. Knut Johnsen 4-and-3 over 11. Noah Carlson

Friday’s Quarterfinal Matches

1. Connor Alfieri vs. 9. Tim Hall, Jr., 9:50 a.m.
4. Jamie Glatz vs. 5. Zach Zemeroski, 9:56 a.m.
2. Kamden McClain vs. 10. Matthew Lonto, 10:04 a.m.
6. Knut Johnsen vs. 14. Branson Morrison, 10:10 a.m.

SECOND FLIGHT
Thursday’s First Round Results

16. Bob Colligan, Jr. 7-and-5 over 1. Jeff Worth
9. Trent Unverdorben 5-and-3 over 8. RJ Pauly
13. Mike Neary 5-and-3 over 4. Brendan O’Connell
12. Sean Campbell 3-and-2 over 5. Jack Morton
2. Dan Neilly 4-and-3 over 15. Evan Jordan
10. Paul Bzdak 5-and-4 over 7. Jarrett Pond
14. Mark Baire 3-and-2 over 3. Honsey Russell
11. Dan Schott 6-and-5 over 6. Thomas Anderson

Friday’s Quarterfinal Matches

9. Trent Unverdorben vs. 16. Bob Colligan, Jr., 10:20 a.m.
12. Sean Campbell vs. 13. Mike Neary, 10:26 a.m.
2. Dan Neilly vs. 10. Paul Bzdak, 10:32 a.m.
11. Dan Schott vs. 14. Mark Baire, 10:38 a.m.

THIRD FLIGHT
Thursday’s First Round Results

16. Dom Bagazzoli 2-up over 1. Chad Siago
8. Tracy Bush 2-and-1 over 9. Eric Christoff
13. Paul Foley 3-and-2 over 4. Mark Reynolds
12. Ron Jakubczyk, Sr. 1-up-19 over 5. Dewey Gram
2. Kevin Mole over 15. Ronnie Jakubczyk, Jr.
10. Cameron Meyers 5-and-3 over 7. Tony Lewis
3. Terry Turner 4-and-3 over 14. Matthew Phillips
11. Tim Stead 4-and-3 over 6. Caden Salvaggio

Friday’s Quarterfinal Matches

8. Tracy Bush vs. 16. Dominic Bagazzoli, 10:45 a.m.
12. Ron Jakubczyk, Sr. vs. 13. Paul Foley, 10:52 a.m.
2. Kevin Mole vs. 10. Cameron Meyers, 11:00 a.m.
3. Terry Turner vs. 11. Tim Stead, 11:06 a.m.

FOURTH FLIGHT

Medal play on Thursday to determine the Top 8. 

Vinny Baire, Sr., Joe Baire and Tony Ramage – 11:35 a.m.
Dave Carucci, Max Baire Jr., Tom Churakos, Sr. – 11:40 a.m.
George Moses, Jr., Cole Lechner, Ed Drake, 11:45 a.m.

45-59 CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Friday’s Quarterfinal Match

Chad Siago vs. Tony Lewis, 12:12 p.m.
Players advancing to Saturday’s Semifinals: John Foley, Jeff Worth, Frank Higgins

60+ CONSOLATION FLIGHT
Friday’s Quarterfinal Matches

1. Max Payne vs. 8. Matt Phillips, 11:42 a.m.
4. Jack Morton vs. 5. RJ Pauly, 11:50 a.m.
2. John Chicola vs. 7. Dewey Gram, 12:00 p.m.
3. Honsey Russell vs. 6. Mark Reynolds, 12:06 p.m.

Thursday’s First-Round Matches

First Round matchups for Thursday in the SWNY-NWPA Men’s Amateur at Bartlett Country Club.

Championship Flight

1. Mitch Faulkner vs. 32. Jeff Padlo, 9:15 a.m.
16. Joe Salvaggio vs. 17. Richard Russell, 9:15 a.m.
8. Tom Crist vs. 25. Matt Fuller, 9:25 a.m.
9. Dan Reiley vs. 24. Michael Davis, 9:25 a.m.
4. Marcus Aiello vs. 29. Nick Aiello, 9:35 a.m.
13. Kole Maytum vs. 20. Josh Brooks, 9:35 a.m.
5. Jon Chaddock vs. 28. Ryan Jennings, 9:45 a.m.
12. Zach Chaddock vs. 21. Brandon Haas, 9.45 a.m.
2. Chris Blocher vs. 31. Jim Brady, 9:55 a.m.
15. John Nick Forrest vs. 18. Sam Hyman, 9:55 a.m.
7. Eric McHone vs. 26. Roy Dwaileebe, 10:05 a.m.
10. Adam Bennett vs. 23. John Henzel, Jr., 10:05 a.m.
3. Kyle Henzel vs. 30. Scott Brady, 10:15 a.m.
14. Jon Livak vs. 19. Mike Brady, 10:15 a.m.
6. Dave Padlo vs. 29. Curtis Barnes, 10:25 a.m.
11. David Horn vs. 22. Brian Froebel, 10:25 a.m.

First Flight

1. Connor Alfieri vs. 16. John Chicola, 8:00 a.m.
8. Max Payne vs. 9. Tim Hall, Jr., 8:00 a.m.
4. Jamie Glatz vs. 13. Elyse Godding, 8:10 a.m.
5. Zach Zemeroski vs. 12. Bryce Burton, 8:10 a.m.
2. Kamden McClain vs. 15. Frank Higgins, 8:20 a.m.
7. John Foley vs. 10. Matthew Lonto, 8:20 a.m.
3. Joe Palumbo vs. 14. Branson Morrison, 8:30 a.m.
6. Knut Johnsen vs. 11. Noah Carlson, 8:30 a.m.

Second Flight

1. Jeff Worth vs. 16. Bob Colligan, Jr. 10:40 a.m.
8. RJ Pauly vs. 9. Trent Unverdorben, 10:40 a.m.
4. Brendan O’Connell vs. 13. Mike Neary, 11:00 a.m.
5. Jack Morton vs. 12. Sean Campbell. 11:00 a.m.
2. Dan Neilly vs. 15. Evan Jordan, 11:10 a.m.
7. Jarrett Pond vs. 10. Paul Bzdak, 11:10 a.m.
3. Honsey Russell vs. 14. Mark Baire, 11:20 a.m.
6. Thomas Anderson vs. 11. Dan Schott, 11:20 a.m.

Third Flight

1. Chad Siago vs. 16. Dom Bagazzoli, 8:40 a.m.
8. Tracy Bush vs. 9. Eric Christoff, 8:40 a.m.
4. Mark Reynolds vs. 13. Paul Foley, 8:50 a.m.
5. Dewey Gram vs. 12. Ron Jakubczyk, Sr., 8:50 a.m.
2. Kevin Mole vs. 15. Ronnie Jakubczyk, Jr., 10:50 a.m.
7. Tony Lewis vs. 10. Cameron Meyers, 10:50 a.m.
3. Terry Turner vs. 14. Matthew Phillips, 9:00 a.m.
6. Caden Salvaggio vs. 11. Tim Stead, 9:00 a.m.

Fourth Flight

Medal play on Thursday to determine the Top 8.

Vinny Baire, Sr., Joe Baire and Tony Ramage – 11:35 a.m.
Dave Carucci, Max Baire Jr., Tom Churakos, Sr. – 11:40 a.m.
George Moses, Jr., Cole Lechner, Ed Drake, 11:45 a.m.

2019 Qualifying Round Results

HIT THE REFRESH BUTTON ON YOUR BROWSER FOR THE LATEST RESULTS. Scores will be posted as they come in.

70-and-under

Mitch Faulkner (Pennhills) 34-35, 69
Chris Blocher (Bartlett) 36-34, 70
Kyle Henzel (Bartlett) 38-32, 70

71

Marcus Aiello (Birch Run) 36-35, 71

72

Jon Chaddock (Springville) 34-38, 72
Dave Padlo (PFW) 34-38, 72

73

Tom Crist (PFW) 38-35, 73
Eric McHone (PFW) 35-38, 73
Dan Reiley (Pennhills) 37-36, 73

74

Adam Bennett (Bartlett) 36-38, 74

75

Zach Chaddock (Springville) 39-36, 75
David Horn (Smethport) 37-38, 75
Kole Maytum (Chautauqua) 37-38, 75

76

Joe Salvaggio (Cardinal Hills) 40-36, 76

77

Mike Brady (Coudersport) 40-37, 77
Josh Brooks (Bolivar) 42-35, 77
Brandon Haas (Bartlett) 41-36, 77
Sam Hyman (Holland Hills) 39-38, 77
Richard Russell (Birch Run) 38-39, 77

78

Michael Davis (Bartlett) 40-38, 78
Matt Fuller (Birch Run) 40-38, 78
John Henzel, Jr. (PAR) 37-41, 78

79

Roy Dwaileebe (PFW) 41-38, 79

80

Nick Aiello (PAR) 43-37, 80
Curtis Barnes (Kane) 39-41, 80
Ryan Jennings (Elkdale) 39-41, 80

81

Connor Alfieri (Smethport) 41-40, 81
Jim Brady (Bartlett) 42-39, 81
Scott Brady (Bartlett) 40-41, 81
Kamdyn McClain (Bartlett) 42-39, 81
Jeff Padlo (PAR) 43-38, 81
Joe Palumbo (Bartlett) 43-38, 81

82

Knut Johnsen (Bartlett) 44-38, 82
Z. Zamerowski (L. Mill) 43-39, 82

83

Noah Carlson (Bartlett) 43-40, 83
John Foley (PAR) 40-43, 83
Tim Hall, Jr. (Bartlett) 45-38, 83
Matt Lonto (Elkdale) 42-41, 83
Max Payne (Springville) 42-41, 83

84

Bryce Burton (Holland Hills) 42-42, 84
Elyse Godding (Pine Acres) 44-40, 84
Frank Higgins (Bartlett) 45-39, 84
Branson Morrison (Cardinal Hills) 43-41, 84

85

John Chicola (Bartlett) 44-41, 85
Dan Neilly (Pennhills) 45-40, 85
Honsey Russell (Birch Run) 44-41, 85
Jeff Worth (PAR) 39-46, 85

86-89

Brendan O’Connell (PAR) 46-40, 86
Jack Morton (Bartlett) 42-45, 87
Thomas Anderson (Pennhills) 45-43, 88
RJ Pauly (Bartlett) 47-41, 88
Jarrett Pond (Elkdale) 46-42, 88
Paul Bzdak (Bartlett) 45-44, 89
Trent Unverdorben (Unattached) 44-45, 89

90-94

Mark Baire (Bartlett) 49-41, 90
Sean Campbell (Bartlett) 40-50, 90
Mike Neary (Birch Run) 47-43, 90
Dan Schott (Coudersport) 42-48, 90
Evan Jordan (PAR) 49-42, 91
Bob Colligan, Jr. (PFW) 48-44, 92
Dewey Gram (PAR) 47-46, 93
Kevin Mole (Bolivar) 47-46, 93
Mark Reynolds (PAR) 45-48, 93
Caden Salvaggio (Cardinal Hills) 46-47, 93
Terry Turner (Unattached) 44-49, 93
Tracy Bush (PFW) 47-47, 94
Tony Lewis (PAR) 53-41, 94

95-99

Eric Cristoff (L. Mill) 48-48, 96
Cam Meyers (Bartlett) 50-46, 96
Tim Stead (Unattached) 49-48, 97
Mark Hendrix (Birch Run) 49-49, 98
Paul Foley (PAR) 53-46, 99

100+

Ronnie Jakubczyk (Bartlett) 51-51, 102
Dominic Bagazzoli (PAR) 47-56, 103
Ed Drake (Birch Run) 54-51, 105
Tony Ramage (PAR) 55-51, 106
Max Baire, Jr. (PAR) 59-51, 110
Cole Lechner (Bartlett) 52-58, 110
George Moses, Jr. (PAR), 56-55, 111
Tom Churakos, Sr. (Ischua Valley) 53-59, 112

83rd Men’s Amateur Wednesday Tee Times

8:00  – Adam Bennett (Bartlett), Sean Campbell (Bartlett)

8:08  – Tony Ramage (PAR), Dominic Bagazzoli (PAR), Max Baire Jr. (PAR)

8:16  – Bryce Burton (Holland Hills), Tom Churakos Sr.(I.V.C.C.), Cam Myers (Bartlett)

8:24 – Evan Jordan (PAR), Matt Lonto (Elkdale), Tim Stead (Unattached)

8:32 – Ryan Jennings (Elkdale), Michael Davis (Bartlett), George Moses Jr. (Unattached)

8:40 – Scott Brady (Bartlett), Joe Palumbo (Bartlett), Brandon Haas (Bartlett)

8:48 – Connor Alfieri (Smethport), Elyse Godding (Pine Acres), Brendan O’Connell (PAR)

8:56 – Chad Siago (Unattached), Vincent Baire Sr. (Unattached), Dave Carucci (Bartlett)

9:04 – Matthew Phillips (PAR), Joe Baire (PAR), Brian Froebel (Birch Run)

9:12 – Sam Hyman (Holland Hills), Thomas Anderson (PennHills), Richard Russell (Birch Run)

9:20 – Trent Unverdorben (PAR), Max Payne (Springville), Paul Bzdak (Bartlett)

9:28 – Caden Salvaggio (Cardinal Hills), Kole Maytum (Chautauqua), Branson Morrison (Cardinal Hills)

9:36 – Joe Salvaggio (Cardinal Hills), Mike Brady (Coudersport), David Horn (Smethport)

9:44 – Starter’s Time

9:52 – Spencer Cornelius (Pine Acres), Nick Aiello (PAR), Terry Turner (PAR)

10:00 – Jarrett Pond (Elkdale), Mark Baire (Bartlett), Jeff Worth (PAR)

10:08 – R.J. Pauly (Bartlett), Mark Hendrix (Birch Run), Cole Lechner (Bartlett)

10:16 – Mitch Faulkner (PennHills), Zach Chaddock (Springville), Matt Fuller (Birch Run)

10:24 – Jim Brady (Bartlett), Tim Hall Jr. (Bartlett), Jon Chaddock (Springville)

10:32 – Mike Neary (Birch Run), Noah Carlson (Bartlett), Kamdyn McClain (Bartlett)

10:40 – Starter’s Time

10:48 – John Nick Forrest (Unattached), Jamie Glatz (Unattached), Jon Livak (PAR)

10:56 – Dan Reiley (PennHills), Chris Blocher (Bartlett), Dan Schott (Coudersport)

11:04 – Starter’s Time

11:12 – Daniel Neilly (PennHills), Eric McHone (PFW), Kyle Henzel (Bartlett)

11:20 – Ed Drake (Birch Run), Mark Reynolds (PAR), Tracy Bush (PFW)

11:28 – Zach Zameroski (Laurel Mill), Ronnie Jakubczyk (Bartlett), Curtis Barner (Kane)

11:36 – Eric Christoff (Laurel Mill), Josh Brooks (Bolivar), Kevin Mole (Bolivar)

11:44 – Dave Padlo (PFW), Honsey Russell (Birch Run), Jeff Padlo (PAR)

11:52 – Jack Morton (Bartlett), Knut Johnsen (Bartlett), Frank Higgins (Bartlett)

12:00 – John Henzel Jr. (PAR), John Chicola (Bartlett), Marcus Aiello (Birch Run)

12:08 – Dewey Gram (PAR), Bob Colligan Jr. (PFW), Roy Dwaileebe (PFW)

12:16 – Tim Butler (PAR), Paul Foley (PAR), Tony Lewis (PAR), John Foley (PAR)